Thread Rating:
  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
144 Fiber MTP-SCDC 62.5/125 Plenum Ribbon Cable at 150 feet IBM FTSMDM144-150
#1

144 Fiber MTP-SCDC 62.5/125 Plenum Ribbon Cable at 150 feet IBM FTSMDM144-150 cost US $ 225.00
Price of 144 Fiber MTP-SCDC 62.5/125 Plenum Ribbon Cable at 150 feet IBM FTSMDM144-150 in China is Chinese Yuan 1376.3925 CNY,
Price of 144 Fiber MTP-SCDC 62.5/125 Plenum Ribbon Cable at 150 feet IBM FTSMDM144-150 in India is Indian Rupee 13788 INR,
Price of 144 Fiber MTP-SCDC 62.5/125 Plenum Ribbon Cable at 150 feet IBM FTSMDM144-150 in United States is United States Dollar 225 USD,
Price of 144 Fiber MTP-SCDC 62.5/125 Plenum Ribbon Cable at 150 feet IBM FTSMDM144-150 in Indonesia is Indonesian Rupiah 2715525 IDR,
Price of 144 Fiber MTP-SCDC 62.5/125 Plenum Ribbon Cable at 150 feet IBM FTSMDM144-150 in Brazil is Brazilian Real 554.76 BRL,
Price of 144 Fiber MTP-SCDC 62.5/125 Plenum Ribbon Cable at 150 feet IBM FTSMDM144-150 in Pakistan is Pakistani Rupee 23175 PKR,
Price of 144 Fiber MTP-SCDC 62.5/125 Plenum Ribbon Cable at 150 feet IBM FTSMDM144-150 in Nigeria is Nigerian Naira 37050.75 NGN,
Price of 144 Fiber MTP-SCDC 62.5/125 Plenum Ribbon Cable at 150 feet IBM FTSMDM144-150 in Bangladesh is Bangladeshi Taka 17409.375 BDT,
Price of 144 Fiber MTP-SCDC 62.5/125 Plenum Ribbon Cable at 150 feet IBM FTSMDM144-150 in Russia is Russian Rouble 9426.645 RUB,
Price of 144 Fiber MTP-SCDC 62.5/125 Plenum Ribbon Cable at 150 feet IBM FTSMDM144-150 in Japan is Japanese Yen 24332.625 JPY,
Price of 144 Fiber MTP-SCDC 62.5/125 Plenum Ribbon Cable at 150 feet IBM FTSMDM144-150 in Mexico is Mexican Peso 3050.6625 MXN,
Price of 144 Fiber MTP-SCDC 62.5/125 Plenum Ribbon Cable at 150 feet IBM FTSMDM144-150 in Philippines is Philippine Peso 10077.75 PHP,
Price of 144 Fiber MTP-SCDC 62.5/125 Plenum Ribbon Cable at 150 feet IBM FTSMDM144-150 in Vietnam is Vietnamese Dong 4780125 VND,
Price of 144 Fiber MTP-SCDC 62.5/125 Plenum Ribbon Cable at 150 feet IBM FTSMDM144-150 in Ethiopia is Ethiopian Birr 4510.35 ETB,
Price of 144 Fiber MTP-SCDC 62.5/125 Plenum Ribbon Cable at 150 feet IBM FTSMDM144-150 in Egypt is Egyptian Pound 1608.885 EGP,
Price of 144 Fiber MTP-SCDC 62.5/125 Plenum Ribbon Cable at 150 feet IBM FTSMDM144-150 in Canada is Canadian Dollar 252.7875 CAD,
Price of 144 Fiber MTP-SCDC 62.5/125 Plenum Ribbon Cable at 150 feet IBM FTSMDM144-150 in Iran is Iranian Rial 6014250 IRR,
Price of 144 Fiber MTP-SCDC 62.5/125 Plenum Ribbon Cable at 150 feet IBM FTSMDM144-150 in Turkey is Turkish Lira 502.9425 TRY,
Price of 144 Fiber MTP-SCDC 62.5/125 Plenum Ribbon Cable at 150 feet IBM FTSMDM144-150 in taiwan is Taiwanese Dollar 6841.575 TWD,
Price of 144 Fiber MTP-SCDC 62.5/125 Plenum Ribbon Cable at 150 feet IBM FTSMDM144-150 in saudi arabia is Saudi Riyal 844.155 SAR,
Price of 144 Fiber MTP-SCDC 62.5/125 Plenum Ribbon Cable at 150 feet IBM FTSMDM144-150 in germany is German Mark 348.0075 DEM,
Price of 144 Fiber MTP-SCDC 62.5/125 Plenum Ribbon Cable at 150 feet IBM FTSMDM144-150 in united kingdom is British Pound Sterling 139.86 GBP,
Price of 144 Fiber MTP-SCDC 62.5/125 Plenum Ribbon Cable at 150 feet IBM FTSMDM144-150 in france is french franc 1164.81825 FRF,
Price of 144 Fiber MTP-SCDC 62.5/125 Plenum Ribbon Cable at 150 feet IBM FTSMDM144-150 in South Korean is South Korean Won 237820.5 KRW,
Price of 144 Fiber MTP-SCDC 62.5/125 Plenum Ribbon Cable at 150 feet IBM FTSMDM144-150 in italy is italian lira 343833.75 ITL,
Price of 144 Fiber MTP-SCDC 62.5/125 Plenum Ribbon Cable at 150 feet IBM FTSMDM144-150 in Spain is Euro 177.75 ESP,


For sale is a New 144 Fiber 62.5/125 Multimode MTP-SCDC Plenum Trunk Cable at 150 feet in Length. This cable was made for IBM by Corning. On one end it has 12 Corning 12 Fiber MTP connectors. On the other end it has 72 Corning SCDC connectors. The SCDC uses 2 Fibers in 1 SC body. This cable was part of the spare cables that I cleaned out of a Data Center. All questions will be answered. Thanks for looking.

Reply

Important Note..!

If you are not satisfied with above reply ,..Please

ASK HERE

So that we will collect data for you and will made reply to the request....OR try below "QUICK REPLY" box to add a reply to this page
Popular Searches: marcato pasta 150, mamiya 150, f 150 ecoboost, mpro 150, bajaj 150 mitar, 1979 f 150, 150 66301,
}
[-]
Quick Reply
Message
Type your reply to this message here.

Image Verification
Please enter the text contained within the image into the text box below it. This process is used to prevent automated spam bots.
Image Verification
(case insensitive)

Possibly Related Threads...
Thread Author Replies Views Last Post
  pulsar 150 bike tattoo Guest 1 91 07-21-2016, 05:17 AM
Last Post: visalakshik
  piston rings for access 125 price Guest 1 68 07-20-2016, 05:21 AM
Last Post: visalakshik
  pulsar 150 electric wiring kit online price Guest 1 127 05-06-2016, 05:51 AM
Last Post: geethu
  pulsar 150 sticker in online shop Guest 1 110 05-06-2016, 04:28 AM
Last Post: geethu
  price in 30 feet aluminum wheelchair ramp electric Guest 1 87 05-04-2016, 07:35 AM
Last Post: geethu
  yamha sr 125 price india Guest 1 75 05-02-2016, 05:31 AM
Last Post: geethu
  pulsar 150 dtsi key lockset price only Guest 1 117 04-29-2016, 06:17 AM
Last Post: geethu
  pulsar 150 dtsi key lockset price only Guest 1 182 04-29-2016, 06:16 AM
Last Post: geethu
  suzuki access 125 piston price Guest 1 153 04-02-2016, 07:03 AM
Last Post: subin
  cable set top box price in belgaum Guest 0 263 01-02-2016, 09:33 AM
Last Post: Guest

Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)